Elecciones 2023[]
Vocal 1º | Vocal 2º | Vocal 3º | Vocal 4º | Vocal 5º |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vocal 6º | Vocal 7º | Vocal 8º | Vocal 9º | Vocal 10º |
Elecciones 2019[]
Vocal 1º | Vocal 2º | Vocal 3º | Vocal 4º | Vocal 5º |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vocal 6º | Vocal 7º | Vocal 8º | Vocal 9º | Vocal 10º |
Elecciones 2016[]
Vocal 1º | Vocal 2º | Vocal 3º | Vocal 4º | Vocal 5º |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vocal 6º | Vocal 7º | Vocal 8º | Vocal 9º | Vocal 10º |
Elecciones 2013[]
Vocal 1º | Vocal 2º | Vocal 3º | Vocal 4º | Vocal 5º |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vocal 6º | Vocal 7º | Vocal 8º | Vocal 9º | Vocal 10º |
Elecciones Extraordinarias 2012[]
Vocal 1º | Vocal 2º | Vocal 3º | Vocal 4º | Vocal 5º |
---|---|---|---|---|
Marcelo Tinelli | Martín Brienza | Daniel Stasevich | Uriel Barrios | Christian Mera |
Vocal 6º | Vocal 7º | Vocal 8º | Vocal 9º | Vocal 10º |
Miguel Mastrosimone | Gustavo Salamone | Alberto Albajari | Ernesto Lozza | Luis Bertero |
Vocal 11º | ||||
Matías Castro |
Elecciones 2010[]
Vocal 1º | Vocal 2º | Vocal 3º | Vocal 4º | Vocal 5º |
---|---|---|---|---|
Roberto Ribas | Oscar Rizzo | Dámaso Sierra | Gabriel Molina | Juan Miró |
Vocal 6º | Vocal 7º | Vocal 8º | Vocal 9º | Vocal 10º |
Francisco Albamonte | Ramiro Monner Sans | Fabián Schwan | Marcelo Moretti | Claudio De Simone |
Vocal 11º | ||||
Horacio Arreceygor |
Elecciones 2007[]
Vocal 1º | Vocal 2º | Vocal 3º | Vocal 4º | Vocal 5º |
---|---|---|---|---|
Agustín Ciorciari | Marcelo Gerhbardt | Jorge Pastorini | Gustavo Bouzon | Daniel Fernández |
Vocal 6º | Vocal 7º | Vocal 8º | Vocal 9º | Vocal 10º |
Miguel Matas | Gustavo Laville | Héctor Bernaschina | Hugo Ruiz | Roberto Morello |
Vocal 11º | ||||
Carlos Rosales |
Elecciones 2004[]
Vocal 1º | Vocal 2º | Vocal 3º | Vocal 4º | Vocal 5º |
---|---|---|---|---|
Héctor Bernaschina | Miguel Matas | Agustín Ciorciari | Enrique Gonzalez | Osvaldo Vaiciulis |
Vocal 6º | Vocal 7º | Vocal 8º | Vocal 9º | Vocal 10º |
Carmelo Pizarro | Gustavo Miyar | Jorge Aldrey | Horacio Arreceygor | Néstor Larrandart |
Vocal 11º | ||||
Luis López |
Elecciones 2001[]
Vocal 1º | Vocal 2º | Vocal 3º | Vocal 4º | Vocal 5º |
---|---|---|---|---|
Luis López | Miguel Matas | Néstor Larrandart | Osvaldo Solla | Guillermo Zoppi |
Vocal 6º | Vocal 7º | Vocal 8º | Vocal 9º | Vocal 10º |
Jorge Santiso | Julio Lopardo | Oscar Mangone | Jorge Benedetti | Carlos D'alessandro |
Vocal 11º | ||||
Jorge García |
Elecciones 1998[]
Vocal 1º | Vocal 2º | Vocal 3º | Vocal 4º | Vocal 5º |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jorge Jorio Gnisci | Gustavo Miele | Fernando Santos | Guido Mosqueira | Daniel Fernández |
Vocal 6º | Vocal 7º | Vocal 8º | Vocal 9º | Vocal 10º |
César Quintana | Federico Zamora | Miguel Angel Fiore | Jorge Aldrey | Antonio Armesto |
Vocal 11º | ||||
Alberto Barilari |